onsdag 21 september 2016

Ro-mästerskapen 2016



 


Resultat Ro-mästerskap 2016

Höjd
Åk 4 f
1. Melinda Andersson 105 cm
2. Fredrica Lidh 105 cm
3. Roua Alkhaled 105 cm
4. Klara Haugeröd 105 cm
5. Amanda Håkansson
Freija Johannesson 100 c

Åk 4 p
1.  Isak Petersson 110 cm
2. Erik Nilsson 110 cm
3. Lias Rylander 105 cm
4. Victor Grenander 105 cm
5. Wille Svensson 100 cm
6. Pontus Edlander 95 cm

åk 5 f
1. Vega Svensson 108 cm
2.Thea Carlsson 105 cm
3. Tuva Rylander 100 cm
4. Tiffany Goyette 90 cm


Åk 5 p
1. Viktor Ekdal 115 cm
2. Eddie Gunnarsson
David Carlén
Melvi Örn 110 cm
5. Mohammed Al Kasabra  110 cm
6. Leo Rudvall 110 cm



Åk 6 f
1. Elin Bjelke 125 cm
2. Frida Heimer 120 cm
3. Agnes Rydin 115 cm
4. Tilda Tegnskog Svensson 110 cm
5, Minella Björklund Alf 100 cm
6. Tuva Vanhanen 95 cm

Åk 6 p
1. Hampus Nilsson 135 cm
2. Erik Johansson 125 m
3. Simon Andersson 125 cm
4. Erik Pettersson 120 cm
5. Arvid Bygård 120 cm
6. Melker Kåvestam 115 cm





Längd

Åk 4 f
1. Melinda Andersson 3.13 m
2. Klara Haugeröd 2.72 m
3.  Amanda Håkansson 2.63 cm
4. Lina Torstensson 2.59 m
5. Evelina Imgård Orre 2.48 m
6. Moa Josefsson 2.31 m


Åk 4 p
1. Erik Nilsson 3.34 m
2. Victor Grenander 3.27 m
3.  Hampus Söderberg  2.94 m
4. Einar  Johansson  2.76 m
5. Isak Petersson 2.71 m
6. Ture Gustafsson 2.59 m

Åk 5 f
1. Valentina Kabsri 3.22 m
2. Linn Lidh  3.20 m
3.  Lisa Andersson 2.80
4. Thea Carlsson  2.76 m
5. Embla Remstam 2.72 m
6. Vega Svensson 2.46 m


  

Åk 5 p
1. Viktor Ekdal 3,77 m
2. Melvin Örn 3,62 m
3. Hampus Björk 3, 47 m
4. Mohammed Al Kasabra 3.28 m
5. Gustav Folmanis 3.25 m
6. Valdemar Vesterlund 3.09 m




Åk 6 f
1. Frida Heimer  3.27 m
2. Agnes Rydin 3.17 m
3. Tuva Vanhanen 3.11 m
4. Tilda Svensson Tegnskog 2.93 m
5. Elin Bjelke  2.90 m
6. Matilda Bertilsson 2.81 m

Åk 6 p
1. Hampus Nilsson 3.72 cm
2.Simon Andersson 3.53 cm
3. Erik Pettersson 3.42 m
4. Theo Brocker 3.13 m
5. Melker Kåvestam 3.06 m
6. Arvid Bygård 3.01 m



Kast

Åk 4 f
1. Lovisa Renfors 19.02 m
2. Emmi Angerd 17.45 m
3. Roua Alkhaled 15.28 m
4. Fredrica Lidh 14.99 m
5. Evelina Orre 14.92 m
6. Vilda Rylander 14.78 m

Åk 4 p
1. Erik Nilsson 31.40 m
2. Isak Petersson 28.72 m
3. Hussain Shir 28.32 m
4. Baraq Alali 25.93 m
5. Erblin Alija 25. 02 m
6.Pontus Edlander  23.48 m

Åk 5 f
1. Linn Lid 25.89 m
2. Thea Carlsson 19.84 m
3. Vega Svensson 19.56 m
4. Valentina Kabsri  19.05 m
5. Embla Remstam 12.23 m
6. Tiffany Goyette 11.83 m




Åk 5 p
1. Kevin Cevizovic  38.17 m
2. Hampus Björk 37.80 m
3. Mohmmed Al Kasabra 35.80 m
4. Viktor Ekdal 35.07 m
5. Valdemar Vesterlund 31.77 m
6. Gustav Folmanis 30.79 m


Kula
Åk 6 f
1. Elin Bjelke 6.14 m
2.  Tilda Tegnskog Svensson 6.04 m
3. Miranda Anttila 5.95 m
4. Frida Heimer 5.94 m
5. Agnes Rydin 4.94 m
6. Minella Björklund Alf  4.65 m

Åk 6 p
1. Hampus Nilsson 7.95 m
2. Theo Brockner 7.37 m
3. Simon Andersson 7.33 m
4. Linus Renfors 7.30 m
5. Daniel Jofre Vargas 6.82 m
6. Elias Haugeröd 6.55 m




Löpning 60 m

Åk 4 f
1. Klara Haugeröd 10.10 s
2. Fredrica Lidh 10.27 s
3. Melinda Andersson 10.28 s




Åk 4 p
1. Victor Grenader 9.59 s
2. Erik Nilsson 9.69 s
3. Erblin Alija 10.13 s


Åk 5 f
1. Linn Lidh  9.93 s
2.  Valentina Kabsri 10.15 s
3. Lisa Andersson 10.60 s



Åk 5 p
1. Viktor Ekdal 9.28 s
2. Melvin Örn  9.38 s
3. Valdermar Vesterlund 9.52 s



Åk 6 f
1. Elin Bjelke 9.22 s
2. Frida Heimer 9.91 s
3.  Agnes Rydin 10.29 s





Åk 6 p
1. Erik Pettersson 9.06 s
2. Hampus Nilsson 9.20 s
3. Simon Andersson 9.41



1000 m löpning

Åk 4 f
1. Melinda Andersson 5 min 25 s
2. Roua Alkhaled 6 min 08 s
3. Emmi Angerd 6 min 10 s
4. Moa Lindgren 6 min 18 s
5. Klara Haugeröd 6 min 31 s
6. Tindra Pettersson 6 min 32 s


Åk 4 p
1. Victor Grenander 5 min 21 s
2. Wille Svensson 5 min 22 s
3. Erik Nilsson 5 min 23 s
4. Hampus Söderberg 5 min 25 s
5. Isak Petersson 5 min 31 s
6. Ture Gustavsson 5 min 33 s

Åk 5 f
1.  Valentina Kabsri   6 min 41 s
2.  Thea Carlsson 6 min 42 s
3. Embla Remstam 6 min 56 s
4. Tuva Rylander 7 min 50 s





Åk 5 p
1.  Linus Håkansson 4 min 41 s
2. Viktor Ekdal 4 min 43 s
3.  Valdemar Vesterlund 4 min 47 s
4. Melvin Örn 4 min 51 s
5. Alvin Hollander 6 min 3s
6. Leo Rudvall 6 min 9 s


Åk 6 f
1. Lisa Svensson 5 min 51 s
2. Elin Bjelke 5 min 28 s
3. Tilda Tengskog Svensson 5 min 35 s
4. Agnes Rydin 5 min 28 s
5. Doresa Kela 5 min 51 s
6. Smilla Andersson 5 min 52 s


Åk 6 p
1.  Erik Pettersson 4 min 52 s
2. Hampus Nilsson 4 min 56 s
3. Melker Kåvestam 5 min 13 s
4. Vidar Engström 5 min 21 s
5.  Simon Andersson 5 min 29 s
6.  Theo Brocker  5 min 30 s















Skoljoggen 16/9